School of Fail

School Uniforms Are Getting Weird

bear school uniform funny - 8102392832
By Unknown
People describe various downsides to being an adult in an AskReddit thread | soundecember Award ordering food is actually expensive and parents weren't lying

Total Downsides About Being An Adult

Adulting ain't all it's made out to be.
View List
Advertisement
discoveries unexpected science funny - 56201985

Great Things Come From the Unexpected

View Video

How To Math

g rated math School of FAIL worksheet - 5702675456
By Unknown

WHAT?

bill nye Time lord doctor who funny - 7596891392
By Unknown
Advertisement
beer test college - 72723201

Blind Test: Can You Recognize Your Favorite Crappy Beer?

View Video

Cue Maniacal Laughter

SpongeBob SquarePants squidward - 5802466560
By Unknown

You Must Start With the Basics...

computers class idiots g rated School of FAIL - 7016431872
By Unknown
Advertisement

The Struggle Is Real

pencil wtf funny School of FAIL - 8139367680
By cant_think_of_username

This Bendable TV Will Stick To Walls Like a Magnet

science technology TV This Bendable TV Will Stick To Walls Like a Magnet
Via Business Insider

That Moment You Question Your Teacher's Credentials Because She Doesn't Realize How a Projector Works

That Moment You Question Your Teacher's Credentials Because She Doesn't Realize How a Projector Works
Via SkiddyHoon
Advertisement

Doesn't Matter Had Discount

doesn't matter had discou - 6437664512
By Unknown

And Teachers Wonder Why Students Nod Off

school Memes - 7820000256
By Unknown

Nice Organs!

funny organs science - 7984636928
By Unknown

Thaaaat Is Not Good. Nope.

racist reading - 6099070976
By Unknown

-100% For Being A Smartass

clever exam Hall of Fame puns student - 5765323264
By Unknown