Dating Fails

OMG Dad iz Dat U?!

ghosts - 6628591616
Via Chris Cote, Deviant Art

"Yeah, My Date Was a Bit Frigid"

first date hotel - 7460435712
Created by Unknown
Advertisement
shower thoughts about dating | If Google matched people up by their browsing history, it could be the greatest online dating website of all time. O 8 months ago by (ast edited 8 months ago) hobbitfeets 2217 comments source share save hide report

16 Ponderous Shower Thoughts About Dating That Could Actually Make True Love a Reality

View List
Funny screen grabs of facepalm pick-up lines, some of which actually worked - cover image of crass suggestion that the girl either things is entertaining, or knows the guy already.

20 Ridiculous Tinder Pickup Lines That'll Make You Instantly Facepalm

View List

When Life Gives You Dolphins...

adventure time dolphins - 6157557504
Created by Unknown
Advertisement
funny Music nerdgasm video games Video - 56070145

The Video Game Love Song

View Video

They Can be Really Tough to Open, to be Fair

funny-sign-pic-dating-relationships-cans
Via jcravenw

Cologne for Those Special Nights

wtf cologne sexy times funny - 8406077440
Via Afgsalav8
Advertisement

Purvey Says What?

boyfriend texting funny - 7851612928
Via Cheezburger iOS Builder

This Game Will Ruin My Social Life When It Releases

diablo 3 forever alone - 6148899072
Created by Unknown

A Very Special Moment Gets OAG-Bombed

photobomb oag overly attached girlfriend funny - 7720627968
Created by Unknown
Advertisement

The Tri-Fold of Love

boyfriend relationships texting - 8122151168
Via dtm106

Details, Plz

friends relationships dating - 8802424576
Via onlytwitterpics

Interview Circuits Are Ridiculous These days

anniversary comic interview - 8007540992
Via Left Handed Toons
Advertisement

Love With a Porpoise

dolphins roses - 6491113984
Created by Unknown

Smooth.

funny model wtf stripper - 8191337472
Created by madison.bell.94
1 2 3 4 5