Via: YouTube
  • -
  • Vote
  • -

While driving to Mecca, a Saudi motorist filmed this daredevil texting away on the hood of a speeding car.

Via: Red Bull
  • -
  • Vote
  • -

There's nothing better than a good baseball prank, especially when that no-good rapscallion and Hall of Famer Greg Maddux is involved. 

This century's Dennis the Menace dressed up as a sound guy to trick Chicago Cub Kris Bryant. Man, this is the oldest one in the book, and Bryant fell for it. 

Props to you, Greg Maddux, and another one of your home run goofs. 

Via: ViralHog
  • -
  • Vote
  • -

Don't you wish you could throw caution to the wind, hit the roof, and start parkouring around. Me too. I mean, I could do this I just don't want to.

This parkour chase puts you in the driver seat for a death-defying chase on the Moroccan rooftop. 

Here's me doing it: 

via Reddit

Via: First We Feast
  • -
  • Vote
  • -

The reasons to love It's Always Sunny In Philadelphia star, Charlie Day are as endless as the TV character's appetite for sniffing glue and self-medicating with whatever bottle's within arm's reach.

The following stress sweat-inducing documentation of Day wrestling the world's most notoriously unforgiving gauntlet of hot chicken wings is the pinnacle of sadistic entertainment, and won't fail to steer you clear of dabbling in any spice foods, for a while.

Via: Jimmy Kimmel Live
  • -
  • Vote
  • -

Jimmy Kimmel loves asking people on the street about their sex lives, as we all do. It's just fun to know who's getting laid and stuff because — oh, yeah — sex. 

You're not going to believe this, but on the day after Valentine's Day, well, people like to get, you know, intercoursed. Do you know what I'm saying? I'm talking about s-e-x, the physical act of love, people having it. 

So light some candles, eat an oyster, and pop open that bottle of merlot because random people on the street are saying whether or not they did "it" last night.

Sex. 


Would you eat something if it looked like a big log of poopy?

As long as it wasn't an actual turd, I'm sure you're thinking, "Uh, yah, dude. I ain't picky."



One father decided to ask the community over on Imgur if they would eat his daughter's a science project, a batch of brownies shaped like poop to test if visuals effect food appeal. 

My Daughters Science Project.  She wanted to see if sight effected taste.

Turns out, at least on Imgur, they do not. People still want to eat the shit.

imgur,poop,science
View List
  • -
  • Vote
  • -
Via: ViralHog
  • -
  • Vote
  • -

What do you do when you climb nearly 2,000 feet to reach the top of a radio antenna? Why, you jump off, of course. 

Just don't be surprised if your GoPro footage makes everyone pretty sick — even if it is pretty sick. 

Guys, cmon. Let's get real here for a second.

It's totally fine to pull this shit if you're single and just doing your thing but if you're in a relationship or your partner thinks you're any shade of exclusive it's time to get a goddamn grip on reality. 


So we're going to go ahead and call this one a 'FAIL' just from the sheer depravity of some of the people involved. Some of y'all need to stop and reflect a bit.

relationships,FAIL
View List
  • -
  • Vote
  • -
Back to Top